Live Running Status of Train TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43256

Advertisement

Daily 48 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
TIRUVALLUR - TRL
Src
20:00
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR
20:03
20:04
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR
20:06
20:07
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU
20:09
20:10
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI
20:14
20:15
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC
20:17
20:18
PATTABIRAM - PAB
20:21
20:22
HINDU COLLEGE - HC
20:23
20:24
AVADI - AVD
20:27
20:28
ANNANUR - ANNR
20:31
20:32
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL
20:34
20:35
AMBATTUR - ABU
20:37
20:38
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM
20:40
20:41
KORATTUR - KOTR
20:43
20:44
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK
20:47
20:48
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW
20:50
20:51
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW
20:52
20:53
PERAMBUR - PER
20:54
20:55
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM
20:56
20:57
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
20:59
21:00
MASS
21:20
Dstn

FAQS

TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43256 covers 48 kilometer to reach destination.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43256 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43256 arrives at destination at 21:20.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43256 departs from source at 20:00.
Advertisement