Live Running Status of Train TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43254

Advertisement

Daily 48 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
TIRUVALLUR - TRL
Src
19:45
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR
19:48
19:49
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR
19:51
19:52
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU
19:54
19:55
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI
19:59
20:00
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC
20:02
20:03
PATTABIRAM - PAB
20:06
20:07
HINDU COLLEGE - HC
20:08
20:09
AVADI - AVD
20:12
20:13
ANNANUR - ANNR
20:16
20:17
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL
20:19
20:20
AMBATTUR - ABU
20:22
20:23
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM
20:25
20:26
KORATTUR - KOTR
20:28
20:29
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK
20:32
20:33
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW
20:35
20:36
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW
20:37
20:38
PERAMBUR - PER
20:39
20:40
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM
20:41
20:42
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
20:44
20:45
MASS
21:00
Dstn

FAQS

TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43254 covers 48 kilometer to reach destination.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43254 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43254 arrives at destination at 21:00.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43254 departs from source at 19:45.
Advertisement