Live Running Status of Train TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43252

Advertisement

Daily 48 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
TIRUVALLUR - TRL
Src
18:55
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR
18:58
18:59
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR
19:01
19:02
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU
19:04
19:05
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI
19:09
19:10
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC
19:12
19:13
PATTABIRAM - PAB
19:16
19:17
HINDU COLLEGE - HC
19:18
19:19
AVADI - AVD
19:22
19:23
ANNANUR - ANNR
19:26
19:27
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL
19:29
19:30
AMBATTUR - ABU
19:32
19:33
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM
19:35
19:36
KORATTUR - KOTR
19:38
19:39
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK
19:42
19:43
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW
19:45
19:46
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW
19:47
19:48
PERAMBUR - PER
19:49
19:50
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM
19:51
19:52
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
19:54
19:55
MASS
20:15
Dstn

FAQS

TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43252 covers 48 kilometer to reach destination.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43252 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43252 arrives at destination at 20:15.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43252 departs from source at 18:55.
Advertisement