Live Running Status of Train TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43248

Advertisement

Daily 48 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
TIRUVALLUR - TRL
Src
18:10
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR
18:13
18:14
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR
18:16
18:17
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU
18:19
18:20
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI
18:24
18:25
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC
18:27
18:28
PATTABIRAM - PAB
18:31
18:32
HINDU COLLEGE - HC
18:33
18:34
AVADI - AVD
18:37
18:38
ANNANUR - ANNR
18:41
18:42
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL
18:44
18:45
AMBATTUR - ABU
18:47
18:48
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM
18:50
18:51
KORATTUR - KOTR
18:53
18:54
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK
18:57
18:58
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW
19:00
19:01
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW
19:02
19:03
PERAMBUR - PER
19:04
19:05
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM
19:06
19:07
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
19:09
19:10
MASS
19:30
Dstn

FAQS

TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43248 covers 48 kilometer to reach destination.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43248 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43248 arrives at destination at 19:30.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43248 departs from source at 18:10.
Advertisement