Live Running Status of Train TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43246

Advertisement

Daily 48 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
TIRUVALLUR - TRL
Src
17:15
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR
17:18
17:19
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR
17:21
17:22
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU
17:24
17:25
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI
17:29
17:30
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC
17:31
17:32
PATTABIRAM - PAB
17:36
17:37
HINDU COLLEGE - HC
17:40
17:41
AVADI - AVD
17:44
17:45
ANNANUR - ANNR
17:48
17:49
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL
17:51
17:52
AMBATTUR - ABU
17:54
17:55
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM
17:57
17:58
KORATTUR - KOTR
18:00
18:01
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK
18:04
18:05
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW
18:07
18:08
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW
18:09
18:10
PERAMBUR - PER
18:11
18:12
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM
18:13
18:14
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
18:16
18:17
MASS
18:35
Dstn

FAQS

TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43246 covers 48 kilometer to reach destination.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43246 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43246 arrives at destination at 18:35.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43246 departs from source at 17:15.
Advertisement