Live Running Status of Train TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43242

Advertisement

Daily 48 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
TIRUVALLUR - TRL
Src
16:35
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR
16:38
16:39
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR
16:41
16:42
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU
16:44
16:45
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI
16:49
16:50
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC
16:52
16:53
PATTABIRAM - PAB
16:56
16:57
HINDU COLLEGE - HC
16:58
16:59
AVADI - AVD
17:02
17:03
ANNANUR - ANNR
17:06
17:07
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL
17:09
17:10
AMBATTUR - ABU
17:12
17:13
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM
17:15
17:16
KORATTUR - KOTR
17:18
17:19
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK
17:22
17:23
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW
17:25
17:26
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW
17:27
17:28
PERAMBUR - PER
17:29
17:30
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM
17:31
17:32
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
17:34
17:35
MASS
18:00
Dstn

FAQS

TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43242 covers 48 kilometer to reach destination.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43242 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43242 arrives at destination at 18:00.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43242 departs from source at 16:35.
Advertisement