Live Running Status of Train TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43240

Advertisement

Daily 48 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
TIRUVALLUR - TRL
Src
16:00
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR
16:03
16:04
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR
16:06
16:07
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU
16:09
16:10
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI
16:14
16:15
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC
16:17
16:18
PATTABIRAM - PAB
16:21
16:22
HINDU COLLEGE - HC
16:23
16:24
AVADI - AVD
16:27
16:28
ANNANUR - ANNR
16:31
16:32
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL
16:34
16:35
AMBATTUR - ABU
16:37
16:38
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM
16:40
16:41
KORATTUR - KOTR
16:43
16:44
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK
16:47
16:48
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW
16:50
16:51
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW
16:52
16:53
PERAMBUR - PER
16:54
16:55
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM
16:56
16:57
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
16:59
17:00
MASS
17:15
Dstn

FAQS

TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43240 covers 48 kilometer to reach destination.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43240 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43240 arrives at destination at 17:15.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43240 departs from source at 16:00.
Advertisement