Live Running Status of Train TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43238

Advertisement

Daily 48 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
TIRUVALLUR - TRL
Src
15:40
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR
15:43
15:44
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR
15:46
15:47
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU
15:49
15:50
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI
15:54
15:55
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC
15:57
15:58
PATTABIRAM - PAB
16:01
16:02
HINDU COLLEGE - HC
16:03
16:04
AVADI - AVD
16:07
16:08
ANNANUR - ANNR
16:11
16:12
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL
16:14
16:15
AMBATTUR - ABU
16:17
16:18
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM
16:20
16:21
KORATTUR - KOTR
16:23
16:24
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK
16:27
16:28
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW
16:30
16:31
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW
16:32
16:33
PERAMBUR - PER
16:34
16:35
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM
16:36
16:37
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
16:39
16:40
MASS
17:00
Dstn

FAQS

TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43238 covers 48 kilometer to reach destination.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43238 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43238 arrives at destination at 17:00.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43238 departs from source at 15:40.
Advertisement