Live Running Status of Train TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43236

Advertisement

Daily 48 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
TIRUVALLUR - TRL
Src
15:10
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR
15:13
15:14
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR
15:16
15:17
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU
15:19
15:20
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI
15:24
15:25
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC
15:27
15:28
PATTABIRAM - PAB
15:31
15:32
HINDU COLLEGE - HC
15:33
15:34
AVADI - AVD
15:37
15:38
ANNANUR - ANNR
15:41
15:42
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL
15:44
15:45
AMBATTUR - ABU
15:47
15:48
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM
15:50
15:51
KORATTUR - KOTR
15:53
15:54
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK
15:57
15:58
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW
16:00
16:01
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW
16:02
16:03
PERAMBUR - PER
16:04
16:05
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM
16:06
16:07
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
16:09
16:10
MASS
16:30
Dstn

FAQS

TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43236 covers 48 kilometer to reach destination.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43236 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43236 arrives at destination at 16:30.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43236 departs from source at 15:10.
Advertisement