Live Running Status of Train TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43234

Advertisement

Daily 48 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
TIRUVALLUR - TRL
Src
14:40
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR
14:43
14:44
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR
14:46
14:47
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU
14:49
14:50
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI
14:54
14:55
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC
14:56
14:57
PATTABIRAM - PAB
14:59
15:00
HINDU COLLEGE - HC
15:03
15:04
AVADI - AVD
15:07
15:08
ANNANUR - ANNR
15:11
15:12
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL
15:14
15:15
AMBATTUR - ABU
15:17
15:18
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM
15:20
15:21
KORATTUR - KOTR
15:23
15:24
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK
15:27
15:28
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW
15:30
15:31
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW
15:32
15:33
PERAMBUR - PER
15:34
15:35
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM
15:36
15:37
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
15:39
15:40
MASS
16:00
Dstn

FAQS

TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43234 covers 48 kilometer to reach destination.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43234 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43234 arrives at destination at 16:00.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43234 departs from source at 14:40.
Advertisement