Live Running Status of Train TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43232

Advertisement

Daily 48 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
TIRUVALLUR - TRL
Src
13:05
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR
13:08
13:09
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR
13:11
13:12
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU
13:14
13:15
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI
13:19
13:20
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC
13:22
13:23
PATTABIRAM - PAB
13:26
13:27
HINDU COLLEGE - HC
13:28
13:29
AVADI - AVD
13:32
13:33
ANNANUR - ANNR
13:36
13:37
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL
13:39
13:40
AMBATTUR - ABU
13:42
13:43
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM
13:45
13:46
KORATTUR - KOTR
13:48
13:49
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK
13:52
13:53
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW
13:55
13:56
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW
13:57
13:58
PERAMBUR - PER
13:59
14:00
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM
14:01
14:02
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
14:04
14:05
MASS
14:25
Dstn

FAQS

TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43232 covers 48 kilometer to reach destination.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43232 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43232 arrives at destination at 14:25.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43232 departs from source at 13:05.
Advertisement