Live Running Status of Train TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43230

Advertisement

Daily 48 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
TIRUVALLUR - TRL
Src
12:00
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR
12:03
12:04
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR
12:06
12:07
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU
12:09
12:10
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI
12:14
12:15
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC
12:17
12:18
PATTABIRAM - PAB
12:21
12:22
HINDU COLLEGE - HC
12:23
12:24
AVADI - AVD
12:27
12:28
ANNANUR - ANNR
12:31
12:32
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL
12:34
12:35
AMBATTUR - ABU
12:37
12:38
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM
12:40
12:41
KORATTUR - KOTR
12:43
12:44
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK
12:47
12:48
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW
12:50
12:51
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW
12:52
12:53
PERAMBUR - PER
12:54
12:55
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM
12:56
12:57
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
12:59
13:00
MASS
13:25
Dstn

FAQS

TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43230 covers 48 kilometer to reach destination.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43230 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43230 arrives at destination at 13:25.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43230 departs from source at 12:00.
Advertisement