Live Running Status of Train TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43228

Advertisement

Daily 48 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
TIRUVALLUR - TRL
Src
11:25
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR
11:28
11:29
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR
11:31
11:32
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU
11:34
11:35
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI
11:39
11:40
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC
11:42
11:43
PATTABIRAM - PAB
11:46
11:47
HINDU COLLEGE - HC
11:48
11:49
AVADI - AVD
11:52
11:53
ANNANUR - ANNR
11:56
11:57
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL
11:59
12:00
AMBATTUR - ABU
12:02
12:03
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM
12:05
12:06
KORATTUR - KOTR
12:08
12:09
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK
12:12
12:13
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW
12:15
12:16
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW
12:17
12:18
PERAMBUR - PER
12:19
12:20
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM
12:21
12:22
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
12:24
12:25
MASS
12:40
Dstn

FAQS

TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43228 covers 48 kilometer to reach destination.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43228 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43228 arrives at destination at 12:40.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43228 departs from source at 11:25.
Advertisement