Live Running Status of Train TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43226

Advertisement

Daily 48 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
TIRUVALLUR - TRL
Src
10:50
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR
10:53
10:54
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR
10:56
10:57
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU
10:59
11:00
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI
11:04
11:05
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC
11:07
11:08
PATTABIRAM - PAB
11:11
11:12
HINDU COLLEGE - HC
11:13
11:14
AVADI - AVD
11:17
11:18
ANNANUR - ANNR
11:19
11:22
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL
11:24
11:25
AMBATTUR - ABU
11:27
11:28
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM
11:30
11:31
KORATTUR - KOTR
11:33
11:34
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK
11:37
11:38
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW
11:40
11:41
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW
11:42
11:43
PERAMBUR - PER
11:44
11:45
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM
11:46
11:47
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
11:49
11:50
MASS
12:10
Dstn

FAQS

TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43226 covers 48 kilometer to reach destination.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43226 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43226 arrives at destination at 12:10.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43226 departs from source at 10:50.
Advertisement