Live Running Status of Train TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43224

Advertisement

Daily 48 Km Updated: 28 Jul 22:00:45 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
TIRUVALLUR - TRL
Src
10:05
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR
10:08
10:09
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR
10:11
10:12
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU
10:14
10:15
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI
10:19
10:20
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC
10:22
10:23
PATTABIRAM - PAB
10:26
10:27
HINDU COLLEGE - HC
10:28
10:29
AVADI - AVD
10:32
10:33
ANNANUR - ANNR
10:36
10:37
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL
10:39
10:40
AMBATTUR - ABU
10:42
10:43
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM
10:45
10:46
KORATTUR - KOTR
10:48
10:49
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK
10:52
10:53
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW
10:55
10:56
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW
10:57
10:58
PERAMBUR - PER
10:59
11:00
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM
11:01
11:02
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
11:04
11:05
MASS
11:25
Dstn

FAQS

TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43224 covers 48 kilometer to reach destination.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43224 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43224 arrives at destination at 11:25.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43224 departs from source at 10:05.
Advertisement