Live Running Status of Train TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43220

Advertisement

Daily 48 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
TIRUVALLUR - TRL
Src
09:10
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR
09:13
09:14
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR
09:16
09:17
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU
09:19
09:20
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI
09:24
09:25
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC
09:27
09:28
PATTABIRAM - PAB
09:31
09:32
HINDU COLLEGE - HC
09:33
09:34
AVADI - AVD
09:37
09:38
ANNANUR - ANNR
09:41
09:42
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL
09:44
09:45
AMBATTUR - ABU
09:47
09:48
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM
09:50
09:51
KORATTUR - KOTR
09:53
09:54
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK
09:57
09:58
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW
10:00
10:01
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW
10:02
10:03
PERAMBUR - PER
10:04
10:05
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM
10:06
10:07
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
10:09
10:10
MASS
10:30
Dstn

FAQS

TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43220 covers 48 kilometer to reach destination.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43220 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43220 arrives at destination at 10:30.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43220 departs from source at 09:10.
Advertisement