Live Running Status of Train TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43218

Advertisement

Daily 48 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
TIRUVALLUR - TRL
Src
08:30
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR
08:33
08:34
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR
08:36
08:37
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU
08:39
08:40
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI
08:44
08:45
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC
08:47
08:48
PATTABIRAM - PAB
08:51
08:52
HINDU COLLEGE - HC
08:53
08:54
AVADI - AVD
08:57
08:58
ANNANUR - ANNR
09:01
09:02
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL
09:04
09:05
AMBATTUR - ABU
09:07
09:08
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM
09:10
09:11
KORATTUR - KOTR
09:13
09:14
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK
09:17
09:18
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW
09:20
09:21
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW
09:22
09:23
PERAMBUR - PER
09:24
09:25
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM
09:26
09:27
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
09:29
09:30
MASS
09:50
Dstn

FAQS

TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43218 covers 48 kilometer to reach destination.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43218 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43218 arrives at destination at 09:50.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43218 departs from source at 08:30.
Advertisement