Live Running Status of Train TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43214

Advertisement

Daily 48 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
TIRUVALLUR - TRL
Src
08:10
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR
08:13
08:14
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR
08:16
08:17
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU
08:19
08:20
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI
08:24
08:25
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC
08:27
08:28
PATTABIRAM - PAB
08:31
08:32
HINDU COLLEGE - HC
08:33
08:34
AVADI - AVD
08:37
08:38
ANNANUR - ANNR
08:41
08:42
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL
08:44
08:45
AMBATTUR - ABU
08:47
08:48
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM
08:50
08:51
KORATTUR - KOTR
08:53
08:54
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK
08:57
08:58
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW
09:00
09:01
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW
09:02
09:03
PERAMBUR - PER
09:04
09:05
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM
09:06
09:07
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
09:09
09:10
MASS
09:25
Dstn

FAQS

TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43214 covers 48 kilometer to reach destination.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43214 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43214 arrives at destination at 09:25.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43214 departs from source at 08:10.
Advertisement