Live Running Status of Train TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43208

Advertisement

Daily 48 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
TIRUVALLUR - TRL
Src
06:45
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR
06:48
06:49
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR
06:51
06:52
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU
06:54
06:55
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI
06:59
07:00
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC
07:02
07:03
PATTABIRAM - PAB
07:06
07:07
HINDU COLLEGE - HC
07:08
07:09
AVADI - AVD
07:12
07:13
ANNANUR - ANNR
07:16
07:17
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL
07:19
07:20
AMBATTUR - ABU
07:22
07:23
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM
07:25
07:26
KORATTUR - KOTR
07:28
07:29
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK
07:32
07:33
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW
07:35
07:36
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW
07:37
07:38
PERAMBUR - PER
07:39
07:40
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM
07:41
07:42
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
07:44
07:45
MASS
08:05
Dstn

FAQS

TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43208 covers 48 kilometer to reach destination.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43208 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43208 arrives at destination at 08:05.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43208 departs from source at 06:45.
Advertisement