Live Running Status of Train TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43206

Advertisement

Daily 48 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
TIRUVALLUR - TRL
Src
05:55
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR
05:58
05:59
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR
06:01
06:02
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU
06:04
06:05
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI
06:09
06:10
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC
06:12
06:13
PATTABIRAM - PAB
06:16
06:17
HINDU COLLEGE - HC
06:18
06:19
AVADI - AVD
06:22
06:23
ANNANUR - ANNR
06:26
06:27
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL
06:29
06:30
AMBATTUR - ABU
06:32
06:33
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM
06:35
06:36
KORATTUR - KOTR
06:38
06:39
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK
06:42
06:43
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW
06:45
06:46
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW
06:47
06:48
PERAMBUR - PER
06:49
06:50
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM
06:51
06:52
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
06:54
06:55
MASS
07:15
Dstn

FAQS

TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43206 covers 48 kilometer to reach destination.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43206 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43206 arrives at destination at 07:15.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43206 departs from source at 05:55.
Advertisement