Live Running Status of Train TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43204

Advertisement

Daily 48 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
TIRUVALLUR - TRL
Src
04:55
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR
04:58
04:59
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR
05:01
05:02
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU
05:04
05:05
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI
05:09
05:10
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC
05:12
05:13
PATTABIRAM - PAB
05:16
05:17
HINDU COLLEGE - HC
05:18
05:19
AVADI - AVD
05:22
05:23
ANNANUR - ANNR
05:26
05:27
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL
05:29
05:30
AMBATTUR - ABU
05:32
05:33
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM
05:35
05:36
KORATTUR - KOTR
05:38
05:39
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK
05:42
05:43
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW
05:45
05:46
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW
05:47
05:48
PERAMBUR - PER
05:49
05:50
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM
05:51
05:52
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
05:54
05:55
MASS
06:15
Dstn

FAQS

TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43204 covers 48 kilometer to reach destination.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43204 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43204 arrives at destination at 06:15.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43204 departs from source at 04:55.
Advertisement