Live Running Status of Train TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43202

Advertisement

Daily 48 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
TIRUVALLUR - TRL
Src
03:50
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR
03:53
03:54
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR
03:56
03:57
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU
03:59
04:00
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI
04:04
04:05
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC
04:07
04:08
PATTABIRAM - PAB
04:11
04:12
HINDU COLLEGE - HC
04:13
04:14
AVADI - AVD
04:17
04:18
ANNANUR - ANNR
04:21
04:22
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL
04:24
04:25
AMBATTUR - ABU
04:27
04:28
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM
04:30
04:31
KORATTUR - KOTR
04:33
04:34
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK
04:37
04:38
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW
04:40
04:41
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW
04:42
04:43
PERAMBUR - PER
04:44
04:45
VYASARPADI - VPY
04:46
04:47
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
04:49
04:50
MASS
05:05
Dstn

FAQS

TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43202 covers 48 kilometer to reach destination.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43202 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43202 arrives at destination at 05:05.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43202 departs from source at 03:50.
Advertisement