Live Running Status of Train TRL-MMC EMU FAST - 43222

Advertisement

Daily 48 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
TIRUVALLUR - TRL
Src
09:25
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR
09:28
09:29
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR
09:31
09:32
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU
09:34
09:35
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI
09:39
09:40
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK
09:59
10:00
PERAMBUR - PER
10:04
10:05
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
10:09
10:10
MASS
10:20
Dstn

FAQS

TRL-MMC EMU FAST - 43222 covers 48 kilometer to reach destination.
TRL-MMC EMU FAST - 43222 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRL-MMC EMU FAST - 43222 arrives at destination at 10:20.
TRL-MMC EMU FAST - 43222 departs from source at 09:25.
Advertisement