Live Running Status of Train TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43210

Advertisement

Daily 48 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
TIRUVALLUR - TRL
Src
07:15
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR
07:18
07:19
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR
07:21
07:22
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU
07:24
07:25
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI
07:29
07:30
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC
07:32
07:33
PATTABIRAM - PAB
07:36
07:37
HINDU COLLEGE - HC
07:38
07:39
AVADI - AVD
07:44
07:45
ANNANUR - ANNR
07:48
07:49
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL
07:51
07:52
AMBATTUR - ABU
07:54
07:55
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM
07:57
07:58
KORATTUR - KOTR
08:00
08:01
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK
08:04
08:05
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW
08:07
08:08
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW
08:09
08:10
PERAMBUR - PER
08:11
08:12
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM
08:13
08:14
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
08:16
08:17
MASS
08:30
Dstn

FAQS

TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43210 covers 48 kilometer to reach destination.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43210 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43210 arrives at destination at 08:30.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43210 departs from source at 07:15.
Advertisement