Live Running Status of Train TRL-AVD EMU - 66054

Advertisement

Daily 27 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
TIRUVALLUR - TRL
Src
22:10
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR
22:13
22:14
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR
22:16
22:17
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU
22:19
22:20
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI
22:24
22:25
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC
22:27
22:28
PATTABIRAM - PAB
22:31
22:32
HINDU COLLEGE - HC
22:33
22:34
AVADI - AVD
22:50
Dstn

FAQS

TRL-AVD EMU - 66054 covers 27 kilometer to reach destination.
TRL-AVD EMU - 66054 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRL-AVD EMU - 66054 arrives at destination at 22:50.
TRL-AVD EMU - 66054 departs from source at 22:10.
Advertisement