TRIVANDRUM MAIL (12623) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of TRIVANDRUM MAIL [12623] for 20 January 2018.
Currently TRIVANDRUM MAIL [12623] has Not Started from CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] (On Time)   Refresh

TRIVANDRUM MAIL [12623] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 19:45 19:45 Right Time
KATPADI JN [KPD] 21:25 21:25 Right Time
SALEM JN [SA] 00:10 00:10 Right Time
ERODE JN [ED] 01:10 01:10 Right Time
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 02:50 02:50 Right Time
PALAKKAD [PGT] 04:05 04:05 Right Time
THRISUR [TCR] 05:20 05:20 Right Time
ANGAMALI [AFK] 06:01 06:01 Right Time
ALUVA [AWY] 06:15 06:15 Right Time
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 06:55 06:55 Right Time
TRIUPUNITTURA [TRTR] 07:15 07:15 Right Time
KOTTAYAM [KTYM] 08:15 08:15 Right Time
CHANGANASERI [CGY] 08:36 08:36 Right Time
TIRUVALLA [TRVL] 08:47 08:47 Right Time
CHENGANNUR [CNGR] 08:59 08:59 Right Time
MAVELIKARA [MVLK] 09:10 09:10 Right Time
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 09:22 09:22 Right Time
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 10:25 10:25 Right Time
VARKALASIVAGIRI [VAK] 10:50 10:50 Right Time
TRIVANDRUM PETT [TVP] 11:13 11:13 Right Time
TRIVANDRUM CNTL [TVC] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given