TRIVANDRAM W EXP (16331) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of TRIVANDRAM W EXP [16331] for 24 January 2018.
16331 does not start on Wednesday from source station CSMT   Refresh

TRIVANDRAM W EXP [16331] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CSMT 12:10 Right Time
DADAR [DR] 12:20 Right Time
THANE [TNA] 12:45 Right Time
KALYAN JN [KYN] 13:08 Right Time
KARJAT [KJT] 13:50 Right Time
LONAVALA [LNL] 14:40 Right Time
PUNE JN [PUNE] 15:50 Right Time
DAUND JN [DD] 17:05 Right Time
KURDUVADI [KWV] 19:00 Right Time
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 20:25 Right Time
GULBARGA [GR] 22:30 Right Time
SHAHABAD [SDB] 23:02 Right Time
WADI [WADI] 23:20 Right Time
YADGIR [YG] 23:55 Right Time
RAICHUR [RC] 01:00 Right Time
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM] 01:30 Right Time
ADONI [AD] 02:20 Right Time
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 03:30 Right Time
GOOTY [GY] 04:00 Right Time
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 05:30 Right Time
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 06:50 Right Time
HINDUPUR [HUP] 08:20 Right Time
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] 10:30 Right Time
BANGARAPET [BWT] 12:05 Right Time
TIRUPATTUR JN [TPT] 14:00 Right Time
SALEM JN [SA] 15:40 Right Time
ERODE JN [ED] 17:00 Right Time
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 17:45 Right Time
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 18:50 Right Time
PODANUR JN [PTJ] 19:05 Right Time
PALAKKAD [PGT] 20:10 Right Time
OTTAPPALAM [OTP] 20:35 Right Time
THRISUR [TCR] 21:37 Right Time
ALUVA [AWY] 22:22 Right Time
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 23:00 Right Time
SHERTALAI [SRTL] 23:41 Right Time
ALLEPPEY [ALLP] 00:10 Right Time
AMBALAPUZHA [AMPA] 00:21 Right Time
HARIPPAD [HAD] 00:35 Right Time
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 01:02 Right Time
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 01:50 Right Time
PVU 02:13 Right Time
VARKALASIVAGIRI [VAK] 02:13 Right Time
TRIVANDRUM CNTL [TVC] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: