TRISHATABDI EXP (12913) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of TRISHATABDI EXP [12913] for 21 January 2018.
Currently TRISHATABDI EXP [12913] has Not Started from INDORE JN BG [INDB] (On Time)   Refresh

TRISHATABDI EXP [12913] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
INDORE JN BG [INDB] 20:35 20:35 Right Time
DEWAS [DWX] 21:13 21:13 Right Time
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 22:25 22:25 Right Time
MAKSI [MKC] 23:00 23:00 Right Time
BERCHHA [BCH] 23:16 23:16 Right Time
SHUJALPUR [SJP] 23:51 23:51 Right Time
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 01:43 01:43 Right Time
BETUL [BZU] 05:06 05:06 Right Time
AMLA JN [AMLA] 05:28 05:28 Right Time
MULTAI [MTY] 05:47 05:47 Right Time
PANDHURNA [PAR] 06:34 06:34 Right Time
NARKHER [NRKR] 06:51 06:51 Right Time
KATOL [KATL] 07:08 07:08 Right Time
NAGPUR [NGP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given