12914 / TRISHATABDI EXP Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 12914 / TRISHATABDI EXP

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of TRISHATABDI EXP [12914] for 23 May 2018.
12914 does not start on Wed from source NAGPUR [NGP]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
NAGPUR [NGP] 19:00 RT
KATOL [KATL] 19:45 RT
NARKHER [NRKR] 20:10 RT
PANDHURNA [PAR] 20:25 RT
MULTAI [MTY] 21:10 RT
AMLA JN [AMLA] 21:34 RT
BETUL [BZU] 21:51 RT
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 01:28 RT
SHUJALPUR [SJP] 02:58 RT
BERCHHA [BCH] 03:36 RT
MAKSI [MKC] 03:52 RT
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 04:45 RT
DEWAS [DWX] 05:24 RT
INDORE JN BG [INDB] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: