TRIHUT EXP (13158) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of TRIHUT EXP [13158] for 23 January 2018.
13158 does not start on Tuesday from source station MFP   Refresh

TRIHUT EXP [13158] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 14:40 Right Time
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 15:35 Right Time
DALSINGH SARAI [DSS] 16:10 Right Time
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 17:00 Right Time
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 18:24 Right Time
JHAJHA [JAJ] 19:35 Right Time
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 20:12 Right Time
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 20:42 Right Time
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 21:22 Right Time
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 22:50 Right Time
DURGAPUR [DGR] 23:27 Right Time
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 01:05 Right Time
NAIHATI JN [NH] 02:40 Right Time
KOLKATA [KOAA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: