Indian Railways Train TPTY-SNSI [17417] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of TPTY-SNSI [17417] for 24 November 2017.
17417 does not start on Friday from source station TPTY

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 07:00 RT
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 07:25 RT
KODURU [KOU] 07:55 RT
RAZAMPETA [RJP] 08:35 RT
NANDALUR [NRE] 08:52 RT
CUDDAPAH [HX] 09:15 RT
YERRAGUNTLA [YA] 09:50 RT
MUDDANURU [MOO] 10:05 RT
TADIPATRI [TU] 11:00 RT
GOOTY [GY] 11:45 RT
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 12:40 RT
ADONI [AD] 13:25 RT
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM] 14:00 RT
YADGIR [YG] 15:30 RT
CHITTAPUR [CT] 17:48 RT
TANDUR [TDU] 18:30 RT
VIKARABAD JN [VKB] 19:10 RT
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 19:52 RT
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 21:20 RT
MALKAJGIRI [MJF] 21:31 RT
KAMAREDDI [KMC] 23:32 RT
NIZAMABAD [NZB] 00:35 RT
BASAR [BSX] 01:11 RT
DHARMABAD [DAB] 01:21 RT
MUDKHED [MUE] 02:42 RT
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 03:15 RT
PURNA JN [PAU] 04:10 RT
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 05:00 RT
SELU [SELU] 05:35 RT
PARTUR [PTU] 05:55 RT
JALNA [J] 06:30 RT
AURANGABAD [AWB] 07:35 RT
NAGARSOL [NSL] 09:40 RT
MANMAD JN [MMR] 10:20 RT
KOPARGAON [KPG] 11:15 RT
PUNTAMBA [PB] 11:40 RT
SAINAGAR SHIRDI [SNSI] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: