TPTY-SC PADMAVATI EXP (12763) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of TPTY-SC PADMAVATI EXP [12763] for 23 January 2018.
Currently TPTY-SC PADMAVATI EXP [12763] has Not Started from TIRUPATI [TPTY] (On Time)   Refresh

TPTY-SC PADMAVATI EXP [12763] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 17:00 17:00 Right Time
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 17:17 17:17 Right Time
SRI KALAHASTI [KHT] 17:37 17:37 Right Time
VENKATAGIRI [VKI] 17:58 17:58 Right Time
GUDUR JN [GDR] 18:57 18:57 Right Time
NELLORE [NLR] 19:23 19:23 Right Time
ONGOLE [OGL] 20:50 20:50 Right Time
CHIRALA [CLX] 21:26 21:26 Right Time
TENALI JN [TEL] 22:08 22:08 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 23:40 23:40 Right Time
MADHIRA [MDR] 00:22 00:22 Right Time
KHAMMAM [KMT] 00:52 00:52 Right Time
MAHBUBABAD [MABD] 01:35 01:35 Right Time
KESAMUDRAM [KDM] 01:48 01:48 Right Time
NEKONDA [NKD] 01:57 01:57 Right Time
WARANGAL [WL] 02:32 02:32 Right Time
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 02:50 02:50 Right Time
JANGAON [ZN] 03:40 03:40 Right Time
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given