Live Running Status of Train TPTY-SC - 07201

Advertisement

Daily 381 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
GUNTUR JN - GNT
Src
06:00
PEDAKAKANI HALT - PDKN
06:07
06:08
NAMBURU - NBR
06:12
06:13
MANGALAGIRI - MAG
06:23
06:24
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA
06:55
07:00
KONDAPALLI - KI
07:24
07:25
ERRUPALEM - YP
07:41
07:42
MADHIRA - MDR
07:55
07:56
BONA KALU - BKL
08:10
08:11
KHAMMAM - KMT
08:40
08:41
DORNAKAL JN - DKJ
08:59
09:00
GARLA - GLA
09:05
09:06
MAHBUBABAD - MABD
09:20
09:21
KESAMUDRAM - KDM
09:32
09:33
NEKONDA - NKD
09:46
09:47
WARANGAL - WL
10:15
10:17
KAZIPET JN - KZJ
10:32
10:34
GHANPUR - GNP
11:01
11:02
JANGAON - ZN
11:24
11:25
ALER - ALER
11:39
11:40
BHONGIR - BG
12:01
12:02
MAULA ALI - MLY
12:49
12:50
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC
13:55
Dstn

FAQS

TPTY-SC - 07201 covers 381 kilometer to reach destination.
TPTY-SC - 07201 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TPTY-SC - 07201 arrives at destination at 13:55.
TPTY-SC - 07201 departs from source at 06:00.
Advertisement