TPTY-SC SEVEN HILLS EXP (12769) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of TPTY-SC SEVEN HILLS EXP [12769] for 23 January 2018.
12769 does not start on Tuesday from source station TPTY   Refresh

TPTY-SC SEVEN HILLS EXP [12769] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No Yes No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 15:10 Right Time
PAKALA JN [PAK] 15:50 Right Time
PILER [PIL] 16:32 Right Time
KALIKIRI [KCI] 17:02 Right Time
MADANAPALLE RD [MPL] 17:30 Right Time
MULACALACHERUVU [MCU] 18:12 Right Time
KADIRI [KRY] 18:50 Right Time
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 19:52 Right Time
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 20:25 Right Time
GOOTY [GY] 21:45 Right Time
DHONE [DHNE] 22:55 Right Time
KURNOOL CITY [KRNT] 23:52 Right Time
GADWAL [GWD] 00:35 Right Time
SRIRAMNAGAR [SRNR] 00:45 Right Time
MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR] 01:37 Right Time
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 03:52 Right Time
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: