TPTY-SBC EXP (22618) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of TPTY-SBC EXP [22618] for 24 January 2018.
22618 does not start on Wednesday from source station TPTY   Refresh

TPTY-SBC EXP [22618] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes No No Yes No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 14:50 Right Time
PAKALA JN [PAK] 15:30 Right Time
CHITTOOR [CTO] 15:58 Right Time
KATPADI JN [KPD] 16:35 Right Time
KUPPAM [KPN] 18:30 Right Time
BANGARAPET [BWT] 19:10 Right Time
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] 20:00 Right Time
BANGALORE CANT [BNC] 20:10 Right Time
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: