TPTY-PURI EXP (17480) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of TPTY-PURI EXP [17480] for 22 January 2018.
  Refresh

TPTY-PURI EXP [17480] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes No Yes Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 10:35 Right Time
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 10:55 Right Time
SRI KALAHASTI [KHT] 11:16 Right Time
VENKATAGIRI [VKI] 11:40 Right Time
VENDODU [VDD] 12:00 Right Time
GUDUR JN [GDR] 13:05 Right Time
NELLORE [NLR] 13:32 Right Time
BITRAGUNTA [BTTR] 14:02 Right Time
KAVALI [KVZ] 14:20 Right Time
SINGARAYAKONDA [SKM] 14:46 Right Time
TANGUTURU [TNR] 14:56 Right Time
ONGOLE [OGL] 15:22 Right Time
AMMANABROLU [ANB] 15:40 Right Time
CHINNA GANJAM [CJM] 15:52 Right Time
VETAPALEM [VTM] 16:03 Right Time
CHIRALA [CLX] 16:11 Right Time
BAPATLA [BPP] 16:24 Right Time
NIDUBROLU [NDO] 16:43 Right Time
TSUNDURU [TSR] 16:53 Right Time
TENALI JN [TEL] 17:10 Right Time
DUGGIRALA [DIG] 17:25 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 18:45 Right Time
GUDIVADA JN [GDV] 19:55 Right Time
KAIKALUR [KKLR] 20:33 Right Time
AKIVIDU [AKVD] 20:55 Right Time
BHIMAVARAM TOWN [BVRT] 21:30 Right Time
ATTILI [AL] 22:00 Right Time
TANUKU [TNKU] 22:20 Right Time
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD] 23:09 Right Time
KOVVUR [KVR] 23:27 Right Time
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 23:50 Right Time
DWARAPUDI [DWP] 00:07 Right Time
ANAPARTI [APT] 00:13 Right Time
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 01:00 Right Time
PITHAPURAM [PAP] 01:10 Right Time
ANNAVARAM [ANV] 01:30 Right Time
TUNI [TUNI] 01:45 Right Time
ELLAMANCHILI [YLM] 02:20 Right Time
ANAKAPALLE [AKP] 03:10 Right Time
DUVVADA [DVD] 04:02 Right Time
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 05:00 Right Time
SIMHACHALAM [SCM] 05:17 Right Time
KOTTAVALASA [KTV] 05:34 Right Time
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 06:07 Right Time
GARIVIDI [GVI] 06:29 Right Time
CHIPURUPALLE [CPP] 06:37 Right Time
SIGADAM [SGDM] 06:49 Right Time
PONDURU [PDU] 06:59 Right Time
DUSI [DUSI] 07:10 Right Time
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE] 07:30 Right Time
TILARU [TIU] 07:45 Right Time
KOTABOMMALI [KBM] 07:58 Right Time
NAUPADA JN [NWP] 08:12 Right Time
PUNDI [PUN] 08:25 Right Time
PALASA [PSA] 09:05 Right Time
MANDASA ROAD [MMS] 09:18 Right Time
SOMPETA [SPT] 09:32 Right Time
ICHCHPURAM [IPM] 09:47 Right Time
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 10:15 Right Time
CHATRAPUR [CAP] 10:32 Right Time
GANJAM [GAM] 10:42 Right Time
RAMBHA [RBA] 10:59 Right Time
KHALLIKOT [KIT] 11:10 Right Time
CHILKA [CLKA] 11:20 Right Time
BALUGAON [BALU] 11:32 Right Time
GANGADHARPUR [GNGD] 11:45 Right Time
KUHURI [KUU] 11:55 Right Time
KALUPARA GHAT [KAPG] 12:04 Right Time
BHUSANDPUR [BSDP] 12:16 Right Time
NIRAKARPUR [NKP] 12:24 Right Time
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 13:35 Right Time
SAKHI GOPAL [SIL] 14:10 Right Time
PURI [PURI] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: