Live Running Status of Train TPTY-PDY PASS - 56869

Advertisement

Daily 284 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
TIRUPATI - TPTY
Src
04:25
RENIGUNTA JN - RU
04:40
05:00
PUDI - PUDI
05:09
05:10
SRI VENKATAPERUMAL R - SVF
05:14
05:15
TADUKU - TDK
05:22
05:23
PUTTUR - PUT
05:32
05:33
VEPAGUNTA - VGA
05:42
05:43
EKAMBARAKUPPAN HALT - EKM
05:49
05:50
NAGARI - NG
05:55
05:56
V N RAJUVARIPTA - VKZ
06:03
06:04
PONPADI - POI
06:11
06:12
TIRUTTANI - TRT
06:39
06:40
ARAKKONAM - AJJ
07:05
07:50
TAKKOLAM - TKO
07:59
08:00
TIRUMALPUR - TMLP
08:09
08:10
KANCHIPURAM - CJ
08:25
08:26
KANCHIPURAM EAST - CJE
08:27
08:28
NATHAPETTAI - NTT
08:32
08:33
WALAJABAD - WJ
08:41
08:42
PALAYASIVARAM - PYV
08:47
08:48
PALUR - PALR
08:51
08:52
VILLIYAMBAKKAM - VB
08:56
08:57
REDIPALAYAM - RDY
09:01
09:02
CHENGALPATTU - CGL
09:30
09:35
OTIVAKKAM - OV
09:43
09:45
PADALAM - PTM
09:50
09:51
KARUNGUZHI - KGZ
09:57
09:59
MADURANTAKAM - MMK
10:05
10:07
MELMARUVATTUR - MLMR
10:18
10:20
ACHARAPAKKAM - ACK
10:25
10:26
TOZHUPPEDU - TZD
10:30
10:32
OLAKUR - OLA
10:42
10:44
TINDIVANAM - TMV
10:58
11:00
MAILAM - MTL
11:13
11:15
PERANI - PEI
11:25
11:27
VIKRAVANDI - VVN
11:35
11:37
MUNDILYAMPAKKAM - MYP
11:48
11:50
VILLUPURAM JN - VM
12:25
12:30
VALAVANUR - VRA
12:36
12:37
C BABUSAMUDRAM - CBU
12:46
12:47
VILLIANUR - VI
12:56
12:57
PONDICHERRY - PDY
13:45
Dstn

FAQS

TPTY-PDY PASS - 56869 covers 284 kilometer to reach destination.
TPTY-PDY PASS - 56869 passes through 42 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TPTY-PDY PASS - 56869 arrives at destination at 13:45.
TPTY-PDY PASS - 56869 departs from source at 04:25.
Advertisement