TPTY-PDY WEEKLY EXP - 17413 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train TPTY-PDY WEEKLY EXP - 17413

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of TPTY-PDY WEEKLY EXP [17413] for 21 June 2018.
17413 does not start on Thu from source TIRUPATI [TPTY]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 21:20 RT
PAKALA JN [PAK] 21:50 RT
CHITTOOR [CTO] 22:30 RT
KATPADI JN [KPD] 23:52 RT
VELLORE CANT [VLR] 00:07 RT
ARNI ROAD [ARV] 00:49 RT
POLUR [PRL] 01:00 RT
TIRUVANNAMALAI [TNM] 01:40 RT
TIRUKOILUR [TRK] 02:10 RT
VILLUPURAM JN [VM] 03:05 RT
PUDUCHERRY [PDY] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: