Live Running Status of Train TPTY-MMC MEMU - 66048

Advertisement

Daily 151 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
TIRUPATI - TPTY
Src
13:30
RENIGUNTA JN - RU
13:50
14:00
PUTTUR - PUT
14:23
14:25
EKAMBARAKUPPAN HALT - EKM
14:38
14:40
TIRUTTANI - TRT
14:53
14:55
ARAKKONAM - AJJ
15:10
15:15
TTIRUVALANGADU - TO
15:24
15:25
KADAMBATTUR - KBT
15:34
15:35
TIRUVALLUR - TRL
15:43
15:45
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI
15:56
15:57
AVADI - AVD
16:09
16:10
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK
16:19
16:20
PERAMBUR - PER
16:26
16:27
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
16:34
16:35
MASS
17:05
Dstn

FAQS

TPTY-MMC MEMU - 66048 covers 151 kilometer to reach destination.
TPTY-MMC MEMU - 66048 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TPTY-MMC MEMU - 66048 arrives at destination at 17:05.
TPTY-MMC MEMU - 66048 departs from source at 13:30.
Advertisement