Live Running Status of Train TPTY-MAS EXPRESS - 16054

Daily 151 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
TIRUPATI - TPTY
Src
10:10
RENIGUNTA JN - RU
10:25
10:30
PUTTUR - PUT
11:03
11:05
EKAMBARAKUPPAN HALT - EKM
11:18
11:20
TIRUTTANI - TRT
11:38
11:40
ARAKKONAM - AJJ
12:03
12:05
TIRUVALLUR - TRL
12:28
12:30
PERAMBUR - PER
12:58
13:00
CHENNAI CENTRAL - MAS
13:40
Dstn

FAQS

TPTY-MAS EXPRESS - 16054 covers 151 kilometer to reach destination.
TPTY-MAS EXPRESS - 16054 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TPTY-MAS EXPRESS - 16054 arrives at destination at 13:40.
TPTY-MAS EXPRESS - 16054 departs from source at 10:10.