Live Running Status of Train TPTY-MAS EXP - 16204

Advertisement

Daily 151 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
TIRUPATI - TPTY
Src
06:45
RENIGUNTA JN - RU
07:20
07:25
PUTTUR - PUT
07:48
07:50
EKAMBARAKUPPAN HALT - EKM
08:03
08:05
NAGARI - NG
08:08
08:10
TIRUTTANI - TRT
08:23
08:25
ARAKKONAM - AJJ
08:40
08:50
TIRUVALLUR - TRL
09:13
09:15
AVADI - AVD
09:33
09:35
PERAMBUR - PER
09:53
09:55
CHENNAI CENTRAL - MAS
10:45
Dstn

FAQS

TPTY-MAS EXP - 16204 covers 151 kilometer to reach destination.
TPTY-MAS EXP - 16204 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TPTY-MAS EXP - 16204 arrives at destination at 10:45.
TPTY-MAS EXP - 16204 departs from source at 06:45.
Advertisement