TPTY-KRMR EXP (12761) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of TPTY-KRMR EXP [12761] for 17 January 2018.
Currently TPTY-KRMR EXP [12761] has Not Started from TIRUPATI [TPTY] (On Time)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 22:40 22:40 Right Time
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 22:57 22:57 Right Time
SRI KALAHASTI [KHT] 23:17 23:17 Right Time
GUDUR JN [GDR] 00:30 00:30 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 04:50 04:50 Right Time
MADHIRA [MDR] 05:45 05:45 Right Time
KHAMMAM [KMT] 06:10 06:10 Right Time
MAHBUBABAD [MABD] 07:00 07:00 Right Time
WARANGAL [WL] 07:47 07:47 Right Time
JAMIKUNTA [JMKT] 08:30 08:30 Right Time
PEDDAPALLI [PDPL] 09:45 09:45 Right Time
KARIMNAGAR [KRMR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given