TPTY-KOP HARIPRIYA EXP (17415) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of TPTY-KOP HARIPRIYA EXP [17415] for 21 January 2018.
Currently TPTY-KOP HARIPRIYA EXP [17415] has Not Started from TIRUPATI [TPTY] (On Time)   Refresh

TPTY-KOP HARIPRIYA EXP [17415] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 21:00 21:00 Right Time
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 21:22 21:22 Right Time
KODURU [KOU] 22:00 22:00 Right Time
OBULAVARIPALLI [OBVP] 22:12 22:12 Right Time
PULLAMPET [PMT] 22:20 22:20 Right Time
NANDALUR [NRE] 22:50 22:50 Right Time
CUDDAPAH [HX] 23:20 23:20 Right Time
KAMALAPURAM [KKM] 23:40 23:40 Right Time
YERRAGUNTLA [YA] 00:05 00:05 Right Time
MUDDANURU [MOO] 00:20 00:20 Right Time
KONDAPURAM [KDP] 00:50 00:50 Right Time
TADIPATRI [TU] 01:20 01:20 Right Time
GOOTY [GY] 02:10 02:10 Right Time
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 03:00 03:00 Right Time
BELLARY JN [BAY] 04:25 04:25 Right Time
TORANAGALLU [TNGL] 04:55 04:55 Right Time
HOSPET JN [HPT] 05:35 05:35 Right Time
KOPPAL [KBL] 06:15 06:15 Right Time
GADAG JN [GDG] 07:15 07:15 Right Time
HUBLI JN [UBL] 08:35 08:35 Right Time
DHARWAR [DWR] 09:05 09:05 Right Time
ALNAVAR JN [LWR] 09:40 09:40 Right Time
LONDA JN [LD] 10:25 10:25 Right Time
KHANAPUR [KNP] 10:50 10:50 Right Time
BELGAUM [BGM] 11:30 11:30 Right Time
GHATPRABHA [GPB] 12:45 12:45 Right Time
RAYBAG [RBG] 13:15 13:15 Right Time
KUDACHI [KUD] 13:35 13:35 Right Time
MIRAJ JN [MRJ] 15:15 15:15 Right Time
HATKANAGALE [HTK] 15:40 15:40 Right Time
C SHAHUMHARAJ T [KOP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given