Live Running Status of Train TPTY-GTL PASS - 57475
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
TIRUPATI - TPTY | Src |
08:40
|
|
|
TIRUPATI W HLT - TPW |
08:44
|
08:45
|
|
|
CHANDRAGIRI - CGI |
08:54
|
08:55
|
|
|
KOTALA - KEN |
09:04
|
09:05
|
|
|
PAKALA JN - PAK |
09:44
|
09:45
|
|
|
DAMALCHERUVU - DCU |
09:54
|
09:55
|
|
|
VALLIVEDU - VLV |
10:04
|
10:05
|
|
|
MANGALAMPETA - MPT |
10:14
|
10:15
|
|
|
PULICHERLA - PCL |
10:29
|
10:30
|
|
|
PILER - PIL |
10:48
|
10:50
|
|
|
KALLKIRI - KCI |
10:57
|
10:58
|
|
|
VAYALPAD - VLD |
11:14
|
11:15
|
|
|
MADANAPALLE RD - MPL |
11:29
|
11:30
|
|
|
KURABALAKOTA - KBA |
11:44
|
11:45
|
|
|
TUMMANAMGUTTA - TAT |
11:59
|
12:00
|
|
|
MULACALACHERUVU - MCU |
12:19
|
12:20
|
|
|
TANAKALLU - TKU |
12:29
|
12:30
|
|
|
NLACHRVURU EAST - NCE |
12:47
|
12:48
|
|
|
NALLACHERUVU - NCU |
12:54
|
12:55
|
|
|
KADIRI - KRY |
13:18
|
13:20
|
|
|
KALASUMUDRAM - KCM |
13:44
|
13:45
|
|
|
MUDIGUBBA - MGB |
14:44
|
14:45
|
|
|
CHINNEKUNTAPALI - CCI |
15:19
|
15:20
|
|
|
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM |
17:20
|
17:30
|
|
|
CHIGICHERLA - CCA |
17:43
|
17:44
|
|
|
ZANGALAPALLE - ZPL |
17:54
|
17:55
|
|
|
PRASANNAYAPALLI - PSPY |
18:03
|
18:04
|
|
|
ANANTAPUR - ATP |
18:10
|
18:12
|
|
|
TATICHERLA - TAC |
18:20
|
18:21
|
|
|
GARLADINNE - GDE |
18:29
|
18:30
|
|
|
KALLURU - KLU |
18:39
|
18:41
|
|
|
KHADARPETT - KDT |
18:53
|
18:54
|
|
|
VENKATAMPALLE - VPL |
19:10
|
19:11
|
|
|
GULAPALYAMU - GPU |
19:23
|
19:24
|
|
|
HANUMAN STN - HNMN |
19:31
|
19:32
|
|
|
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL |
20:00
|
Dstn |
FAQS
TPTY-GTL PASS - 57475 covers 371 kilometer to reach destination.
TPTY-GTL PASS - 57475 passes through 36 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TPTY-GTL PASS - 57475 arrives at destination at 20:00.
TPTY-GTL PASS - 57475 departs from source at 08:40.