Live Running Status of Train TPTY-AJJ MEMU - 66050

Advertisement

Daily 76 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
TIRUPATI - TPTY
Src
05:10
RENIGUNTA JN - RU
05:30
05:35
PUDI - PUDI
05:44
05:45
SRI VENKATAPERUMAL R - SVF
05:52
05:53
TADUKU - TDK
05:56
05:57
PUTTUR - PUT
06:05
06:07
VEPAGUNTA - VGA
06:16
06:17
EKAMBARAKUPPAN HALT - EKM
06:22
06:24
NAGARI - NG
06:27
06:28
V N RAJUVARIPTA - VKZ
06:34
06:35
PONPADI - POI
06:40
06:41
TIRUTTANI - TRT
06:58
07:00
ARAKKONAM - AJJ
07:15
Dstn

FAQS

TPTY-AJJ MEMU - 66050 covers 76 kilometer to reach destination.
TPTY-AJJ MEMU - 66050 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TPTY-AJJ MEMU - 66050 arrives at destination at 07:15.
TPTY-AJJ MEMU - 66050 departs from source at 05:10.
Advertisement