Live Running Status of Train TPTY-AJJ MEMU - 66040

Advertisement

Daily 76 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
TIRUPATI - TPTY
Src
16:05
RENIGUNTA JN - RU
16:25
16:30
PUDI - PUDI
16:44
16:45
SRI VENKATAPERUMAL R - SVF
16:49
16:50
TADUKU - TDK
16:54
16:55
PUTTUR - PUT
16:59
17:00
VEPAGUNTA - VGA
17:09
17:10
EKAMBARAKUPPAN HALT - EKM
17:19
17:20
NAGARI - NG
17:29
17:30
V N RAJUVARIPTA - VKZ
17:39
17:40
PONPADI - POI
17:44
17:45
TIRUTTANI - TRT
17:54
17:55
ARAKKONAM - AJJ
18:25
Dstn

FAQS

TPTY-AJJ MEMU - 66040 covers 76 kilometer to reach destination.
TPTY-AJJ MEMU - 66040 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TPTY-AJJ MEMU - 66040 arrives at destination at 18:25.
TPTY-AJJ MEMU - 66040 departs from source at 16:05.
Advertisement