TPTY-ADB KRISHNA EXP (17405) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of TPTY-ADB KRISHNA EXP [17405] for 22 January 2018.
Currently TPTY-ADB KRISHNA EXP [17405] is Running and Departed from CHINNA GANJAM [CJM] (Delayed by 2 hour 17 mins)   Refresh

TPTY-ADB KRISHNA EXP [17405] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 05:25 05:25 Right Time
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 05:45 06:30 45 mins late
SRI KALAHASTI [KHT] 06:05 06:52 47 mins late
VENKATAGIRI [VKI] 06:24 07:11 47 mins late
VENDODU [VDD] 06:38 07:10 32 mins late
GUDUR JN [GDR] 07:42 08:01 19 mins late
VEDAYAPALEM [VDE] 08:03 08:34 31 mins late
NELLORE [NLR] 08:11 08:42 31 mins late
BITRAGUNTA [BTTR] 08:38 09:12 34 mins late
KAVALI [KVZ] 08:53 09:43 50 mins late
SINGARAYAKONDA [SKM] 09:18 10:21 1 hr 3 mins late
TANGUTURU [TNR] 09:27 10:32 1 hr 5 mins late
ONGOLE [OGL] 09:58 10:53 55 mins late
AMMANABROLU [ANB] 10:13 12:08 1 hr 55 mins late
CHINNA GANJAM [CJM] Departed 10:25 12:42 2 hr 17 mins late
VETAPALEM [VTM] 10:35 12:52 2 hr 17 mins late
CHIRALA [CLX] 10:42 12:59 2 hr 17 mins late
BAPATLA [BPP] 10:54 13:11 2 hr 17 mins late
NIDUBROLU [NDO] 11:22 13:39 2 hr 17 mins late
TENALI JN [TEL] 11:50 13:57 2 hr 7 mins late
DUGGIRALA [DIG] 12:00 14:07 2 hr 7 mins late
PEDDAVADLAPUDI [PVD] 12:08 14:05 1 hr 57 mins late
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 13:30 15:10 1 hr 40 mins late
KONDAPALLI [KI] 13:53 15:23 1 hr 30 mins late
ERRUPALEM [YP] 14:16 15:46 1 hr 30 mins late
MADHIRA [MDR] 14:29 15:59 1 hr 30 mins late
BONA KALU [BKL] 14:42 16:12 1 hr 30 mins late
KHAMMAM [KMT] 14:56 16:26 1 hr 30 mins late
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ] 15:25 16:40 1 hr 15 mins late
GARLA [GLA] 15:31 16:46 1 hr 15 mins late
MAHBUBABAD [MABD] 15:48 17:03 1 hr 15 mins late
KESAMUDRAM [KDM] 16:00 17:15 1 hr 15 mins late
NEKONDA [NKD] 16:15 17:30 1 hr 15 mins late
WARANGAL [WL] 17:05 18:05 60 mins late
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 17:20 18:20 60 mins late
GHANPUR [GNP] 17:42 18:42 60 mins late
RAGHUNATHPALLI [RGP] 17:58 18:58 60 mins late
JANGAON [ZN] 18:07 19:07 60 mins late
PEMBARTI [PBP] 18:14 19:14 60 mins late
ALER [ALER] 18:24 19:24 60 mins late
RAIGIR [RAG] 18:45 19:35 50 mins late
BHONGIR [BG] 18:56 19:46 50 mins late
CHARLAPALLI [CHZ] 19:40 20:30 50 mins late
MAULA ALI [MLY] 19:50 20:40 50 mins late
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 21:10 21:35 25 mins late
MALKAJGIRI [MJF] 21:25 21:46 21 mins late
BOLARUM [BMO] 21:42 21:56 14 mins late
MIRZAPALLI [MZL] 22:30 22:44 14 mins late
AKANAPET [AKE] 22:39 22:53 14 mins late
KAMAREDDI [KMC] 23:02 23:16 14 mins late
NIZAMABAD [NZB] 00:05 00:11 6 mins late
BASAR [BSX] 00:32 00:38 6 mins late
DHARMABAD [DAB] 00:42 00:42 Right Time
UMRI [UMRI] 01:08 01:08 Right Time
MUDKHED [MUE] 02:40 02:40 Right Time
BHOKAR [BOKR] 03:20 03:20 Right Time
HIMAYATNAGAR [HEM] 03:50 03:50 Right Time
SAHARSRAKUND [SHSK] 04:05 04:05 Right Time
BODHADI BUJRUG [BHBK] 04:40 04:40 Right Time
KINWAT [KNVT] 05:00 05:00 Right Time
ADILABAD [ADB] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 22 Jan 2018 12:43