Live Running Status of Train TPJ-TDPR PASSR - 76842

Advertisement

Daily 185 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI - TPJ
Src
15:40
PONMLAI GLD RCK - GOC
15:47
15:48
TIRUCHRPALI TWN - TPTN
15:54
15:55
SRIRANGAM - SRGM
16:01
16:02
UTTAMARKOVIL - UKV
16:06
16:07
PICHCHANDARKOVL - BXS
16:11
16:12
VALADI - VLDE
16:17
16:18
LALGUDI - LLI
16:28
16:30
PULLAMBADI - PMB
16:42
16:43
KALLAKKUDI PLGH - KKPM
16:51
16:52
KALLAGAM - KLGM
17:03
17:04
SILLAKKUDI - SLTH
17:11
17:12
ARIYALUR - ALU
17:24
17:25
OTTAKOVIL - OTK
17:33
17:34
VELLUR HALT - VER
17:38
17:39
SENDURAI - SNDI
17:43
17:44
MATHUR - MTUR
17:51
17:52
ICHANGADU HALT - ICGH
17:56
17:57
ICHCHANGADU - ICG
17:59
18:00
PENNADAM - PNDM
18:04
18:05
TALANALLUR - TLNR
18:13
18:14
VRIDDHACHALM TN - VRT
18:21
18:22
VRIDHACHALAM JN - VRI
18:58
19:00
UTTANGAL MANGLM - UMG
19:18
19:19
NEYVELI - NVL
19:28
19:29
VADALUR - VLU
19:37
19:38
KURINJIPADI - KJPD
19:44
19:45
CUDDALORE PORT JN - CUPJ
20:18
20:20
TIRUPPADIRIPPULIYUR - TDPR
20:45
Dstn

FAQS

TPJ-TDPR PASSR - 76842 covers 185 kilometer to reach destination.
TPJ-TDPR PASSR - 76842 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TPJ-TDPR PASSR - 76842 arrives at destination at 20:45.
TPJ-TDPR PASSR - 76842 departs from source at 15:40.
Advertisement