TPJ-HWH EXP (12664) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of TPJ-HWH EXP [12664] for 23 January 2018.
Currently TPJ-HWH EXP [12664] has Not Started from TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ] (On Time)   Refresh

TPJ-HWH EXP [12664] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ] 16:20 16:20 Right Time
SRIRANGAM [SRGM] 16:37 16:37 Right Time
ARIYALUR [ALU] 17:05 17:05 Right Time
VRIDHACHALAM JN [VRI] 17:52 17:52 Right Time
VILLUPURAM JN [VM] 19:15 19:15 Right Time
MELMARUVATTUR [MLMR] 20:15 20:15 Right Time
CHENGALPATTU [CGL] 20:55 20:55 Right Time
TAMBARAM [TBM] 21:25 21:25 Right Time
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] 22:30 22:30 Right Time
NELLORE [NLR] 01:43 01:43 Right Time
ONGOLE [OGL] 03:10 03:10 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 05:40 05:40 Right Time
ELURU [EE] 06:27 06:27 Right Time
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 07:53 07:53 Right Time
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 12:00 12:00 Right Time
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 12:57 12:57 Right Time
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 15:53 15:53 Right Time
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 18:30 18:30 Right Time
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 18:55 18:55 Right Time
CUTTACK [CTC] 19:30 19:30 Right Time
BHADRAK [BHC] 22:02 22:02 Right Time
BALASORE [BLS] 22:48 22:48 Right Time
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 01:00 01:00 Right Time
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given