Live Running Status of Train TNPR - KIR PASSENGER - 75739

Advertisement

Daily 34 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
TEJNARAYANPUR - TNPR
Src
21:30
KANTAKOSH HALT - KTKS
21:38
21:39
MANIHARI - MHI
21:50
21:55
BAGHMARA HALT - BHMA
22:02
22:03
MAHIYARPUR - MHPR
22:11
22:12
KUMARIPUR HALT - KRMP
22:18
22:19
MANSHAHI - MNS
22:25
22:26
KATIHAR JN - KIR
23:55
Dstn

FAQS

TNPR - KIR PASSENGER - 75739 covers 34 kilometer to reach destination.
TNPR - KIR PASSENGER - 75739 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TNPR - KIR PASSENGER - 75739 arrives at destination at 23:55.
TNPR - KIR PASSENGER - 75739 departs from source at 21:30.
Advertisement